Breweries at St. Paul Summer Beer Fest

Below are the 2016 participating breweries.

Download the 2016 St. Paul Summer Beer Fest program! (New)

  • 3 Sheeps Brewing Company
  • 56 Brewing
  • 612Brew
  • Able Seedhouse and Brewery
  • Alaskan Brewing Company
  • Alesmith Brewing Company
  • Angry Orchard Ciders
  • August Schell Brewing Company
  • Bad Weather Brewing Company
  • Badger Hill Brewery
  • Ballast Point Brewing Company
  • Bank Brewing Company
  • Barley John's Brewing Company
  • Bauhaus Brew Labs
  • Beer Dabbler Store
  • Bell's Brewery
  • Bent Brewstillery
  • Bent Paddle Brewing Company
  • Big Wood Brewery
  • Blacklist Brewery
  • Boom Island Brewing Company
  • Boston Beer Company
  • Brau Brothers Brewing Company
  • Brooklyn Brewery
  • Burning Brothers Brewing Company
  • Castle Danger Brewing Company
  • Central Waters Brewing Company
  • Clown Shoes Beer
  • Dangerous Man Brewing Company
  • Dark Horse Brewing Company
  • Day Block Brewing Company
  • Deschutes Brewery
  • Destihl Brewery
  • Door County Brewing Company
  • Empyrean Brewing Company
  • Excelsior Brewing Company
  • F-Town Brewing Company
  • Fair State Brewing Company
  • Fargo Brewing Company
  • Finnegans
  • Fitgers Brewhouse and Grille
  • Flat Earth Brewing Company
  • Forager Brewing Company
  • Fulton Beer
  • Fytenburg Brewing Company
  • Goose Island Beer Company
  • Grand Teton Brewing Company
  • Great Lakes Brewing Company
  • Hoppin Frog
  • Indeed Brewing Company
  • Insight Brewing Company
  • Lagunitas Brewing Company
  • Lake Monster Brewing Company
  • Left Hand Brewing Company
  • Lift Bridge Brewing Company
  • Lionheart Cider
  • Loon Juice
  • Lucette Brewing Company
  • LuPine Brewing Company
  • LynLake Brewery
  • Mankato Brewery
  • McKenzie's Cider
  • Minneapolis Town Hall Brewery
  • MKE Brewing Company
  • Modist Brewing Company
  • New Belgium Brewing Company
  • New Holland Brewing Company
  • North Loop Brewco
  • Northbound Smokehouse & Brewpub
  • Northgate Brewing Company
  • Number 12 Ciderhouse
  • Odell Brewing Company
  • Olvalde Farm and Brewing Company
  • Oskar Blues Brewery
  • Prairie Artisan Ales
  • Pryes Brewing Company
  • Rogue Brewing Company
  • Rush River Brewing Company
  • Schilling Cider House
  • Seattle Cider Company
  • Sidhe Brewing Company
  • Sierra Nevada Brewing Company
  • Six Point Brewery
  • Sociable Cider Werks
  • Squatters Pubs and Beers
  • St. Croix Brewing Company
  • Stagecoach Brewing Company
  • Steel Toe Brewing Company
  • Stone Brewing Company
  • Summit Brewing Company
  • Surly Brewing Company
  • Take 16 Brewing Company
  • Tallgrass Brewing Company
  • The Bruery
  • The Freehouse
  • Third Street Brewhouse
  • Tin Whiskers Brewing Company
  • Toppling Goliath Brewing Company
  • Traveler Beer Company
  • u4ic Brewing Company
  • Uinta Brewing Company
  • Urban Growler Brewing Company
  • Wabasha Brewing Company
  • Waconia Brewing Company
  • Wasatch Brewpub and Brewery
*Breweries subject to change